Kitty Monroe

Kitty Monroe

About

Aliases
Kitty Monroe, Verona Lake, Petra
Born
May 31, 1975
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'4
Weight
102 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kitty Monroe Recent Videos

No videos yet!