Kitty Lea

Kitty Lea

About

Aliases
Kitty Lea Playboy
Born
Dec 19, 1988
Measurements
30DD-23-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kitty Lea Recent Videos

No videos yet!