Kitty Jung

Kitty Jung

About

Aliases
Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung
Born
Oct 24, 1984
Measurements
32A-21-31
Height
4'11 (149 cm)
Weight
85 lbs (39 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Asian/American/Korean
Nationality
American

Kitty Jung Recent Videos

No videos yet!