Kitty I

Kitty I

About

Aliases
Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung, Kitty Katzu
Born
Oct 05, 1984
Measurements
32AA-21-31
Height
4'10 (147cm)
Weight
85 lbs (39 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean

Kitty I Recent Videos

No videos yet!