Kitty Bella

Kitty Bella

About

Aliases
Alice Bella
Born
Aug 06, 1989
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kitty Bella Recent Videos

No videos yet!