Kitana Jade

Kitana Jade

About

Aliases
Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade
Born
Dec 08, 1978
Measurements
35B-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Kitana Jade Recent Videos

No videos yet!