Kitana Baker

Kitana Baker

About

Aliases
Christi Josenhans, Christi Michell Josenhans
Born
Jul 05, 1977
Measurements
34D-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Spanish

Kitana Baker Recent Videos

No videos yet!