Kissy Kapri

Kissy Kapri

About

Aliases
Kissi Capri, Kissy Capri
Born
Feb 02, 1988
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kissy Kapri Recent Videos

No videos yet!