Kissi Capri

Kissi Capri

About

Aliases
Kissy, Kissy Capri
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32C-26-36
Height
5'4''
Weight
107 lbs
Eye Color
Gree
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kissi Capri Recent Videos

No videos yet!