Kiss Kristin

Kiss Kristin

About

Aliases
Kissi Kristin
Born
Oct 17, 1987
Measurements
33B-22-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kiss Kristin Recent Videos

No videos yet!