Kirsten FTV

Kirsten FTV

About

Aliases
KirstenFTV
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
35B-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Kirsten FTV Recent Videos

No videos yet!