Kirsten Andrews

Kirsten Andrews

About

Aliases
Kristen Andrews, Kirsten18, Traci Nubiles, Traci Lavine
Born
Jul 24, 1982
Measurements
32C-28-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kirsten Andrews Recent Videos

No videos yet!