Kira Kums

Kira Kums

About

Aliases
Kira Croft, Kira Kums
Born
May 13, 1989
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Kira Kums Recent Videos

No videos yet!