Kira Eggers

Kira Eggers

About

Aliases
Kira Egger, Kyra Eggers
Born
Nov 29, 1974
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Danish

Kira Eggers Recent Videos

No videos yet!