Kira Croft

Kira Croft

About

Aliases
Kira Kroft, Kira Kums, Melania
Born
Jul 16, 1984
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Puerto Rican

Kira Croft Recent Videos

No videos yet!