Kira B

Kira B

About

Aliases
Toni, Kyra B., Kira Black
Born
Sep 17, 1987
Measurements
32B-25-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Kira B Recent Videos

No videos yet!