Kinzy Jo

Kinzy Jo

About

Aliases
Kinzie Jo, Kinzie Joe, Kinzi Jo
Born
May 27, 1986
Measurements
32B-22-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kinzy Jo Recent Videos

No videos yet!