Kinzie Jo

Kinzie Jo

About

Aliases
Kinzie Joe, Roxie FTV
Born
May 27, 1986
Measurements
32B-22-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Kinzie Jo Recent Videos

No videos yet!