Kina Kai

Kina Kai

About

Aliases
Kai, Kina Tye
Born
Mar 21, 1982
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Black
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Malaysian

Kina Kai Recent Videos

No videos yet!