Kimmie Cream

Kimmie Cream

About

Aliases
Kimme Kreme, Kimmie, Kimmie FTV, Kimmie Kream, Kimmie Kreme, Kimmie Nubiles, Kimmy Kream
Born
Dec 23, 1986
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Kimmie Cream Recent Videos

No videos yet!