Kimi Gee

Kimi Gee

About

Aliases
Kimmi Gee, Kimmi, Kimi G., Kimi Ji, Kimi Jee
Born
Jul 11, 1967
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4
Weight
105 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Kimi Gee Popular Videos

No videos yet!