Kimberly Kummings

Kimberly Kummings

About

Aliases
Kimberly Kurtis, Kimberly Kummings, Kim Kummings, Kimberly Cummings
Born
Mar 02, 1967
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'4
Weight
107 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberly Kummings Rated Videos

No videos yet!