Kimberly Kole

Kimberly Kole

About

Aliases
Kimberly Cole, Kimberlie Kole
Born
May 17, 1981
Measurements
36D-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Kimberly Kole Recent Videos

No videos yet!