Kimberly Klein

Kimberly Klein

About

Aliases
Kimberly Kein, Kimberly Kleyn
Born
Apr 01, 1978
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Belgian

Kimberly Klein Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!