Kimberly Kiss

Kimberly Kiss

About

Aliases
Kimberley Kiss
Born
Mar 01, 1989
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Kimberly Kiss Popular Videos

No videos yet!