Kimberly Kato

Kimberly Kato

About

Aliases
Alexa FTV, Kimi, Kissesfromkimi, Kisses from Kimi, FTV Alexa, Kato X art
Born
Jan 01, 1990
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberly Kato Recent Albums

no-albums