Kimberly Kane

Kimberly Kane

About

Aliases
Kimberly Kaine, Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kane Army, Kimberly Came, Kimberly Kame, Kimberly
Born
Aug 28, 1983
Measurements
36A-27-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberly Kane Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!