Kimberly Jade

Kimberly Jade

About

Aliases
Wendie Swilling
Born
Feb 06, 1967
Measurements
Unknown-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberly Jade Recent Albums

no-albums