Kimberly Ho

Kimberly Ho

About

Aliases
Kim,
Born
May 18, 1983
Measurements
32A-26-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Thai
Nationality
Thai

Kimberly Ho Recent Videos

No videos yet!