Kimberly Gates

Kimberly Gates

About

Aliases
Monica Austin
Born
Jun 11, 1991
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Kimberly Gates Recent Videos

No videos yet!