Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin

About

Aliases
Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin
Born
Feb 24, 1982
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Kimberly Franklin Recent Albums

no-albums