Kimberly Belle

Kimberly Belle

About

Aliases
Kim Kennedy, Kimberly Belly
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Kimberly Belle Recent Albums

no-albums