Kimberley Kole

Kimberley Kole

About

Aliases
Kimberley Kole, Kimberly Cole
Born
May 17, 1981
Measurements
36D-28-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimberley Kole Recent Albums

no-albums