Kimber Kay

Kimber Kay

About

Aliases
Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay, Persia Blue
Born
Feb 10, 1980
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kimber Kay Recent Videos

No videos yet!