Kim Nubiles

Kim Nubiles

About

Aliases
Brigitte, Gisele Lsgmodels, Giselle W4B, Kim, Michelle, Milla X Art, Misa, Misa Femjoy, Misa Karups, Selene, Selene B, Selene B MetArt, Selene B., Tera, Viera
Born
Jul 09, 1990
Measurements
34A-24-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kim Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!