Kim Nike

Kim Nike

About

Aliases
Gizella, Kimberly, Taylor, Thaylor
Born
Apr 23, 1987
Measurements
36A-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Kim Nike Recent Videos

No videos yet!