Kim Kennedy

Kim Kennedy

About

Aliases
Kim Kennedy, Kimberly Belle
Born
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
34A-26-36
Height
4'11 (150 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Kim Kennedy Recent Videos

No videos yet!