Kim Chambers

Kim Chambers

About

Aliases
Kimberly Chambers, Kym Chambers
Born
Jan 11, 1974
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
120 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kim Chambers Rated Videos

No videos yet!