Kiko Lee

Kiko Lee

About

Aliases
Kiko Li
Born
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
34DDD-28-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Kiko Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!