Kiki Vidis

Kiki Vidis

About

Aliases
Katie Dimarco, Kiki, Kiki Vidas, Kikki Vidis
Born
May 15, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Kiki Vidis Recent Videos

No videos yet!