Kiki Dare

Kiki Dare

About

Aliases
Kikki Daire, Keki D'Air, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare, D'Aire, Keki
Born
Sep 18, 1976
Measurements
34F-26-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kiki Dare Recent Videos

No videos yet!