Kiera Night

Kiera Night

About

Aliases
Aurora Chase, Aurora Wilcox, Keira Night, Shirley FTV
Born
Nov 28, 1989
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kiera Night Recent Videos

No videos yet!