Kiera King

Kiera King

About

Aliases
Kiere King
Born
Aug 18, 1986
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kiera King Recent Videos

No videos yet!