Kianna Jayde

Kianna Jayde

About

Aliases
Kiana Jade, Kiana, Kianna Jade
Born
Jan 14, 1981
Measurements
32B-27-34
Height
4'11
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Kianna Jayde Recent Videos

No videos yet!