Kianna Dior

Kianna Dior

About

Aliases
Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong
Born
May 14, 1986
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kianna Dior Recent Videos

No videos yet!