Kiana Dior

Kiana Dior

About

Aliases
Kimmy, Keanna, Kianna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Dior, Kianna Diorr, Jade, Kiana, Kiyanna, Orling, Kiana Wong
Born
Nov 17, 1969
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Polynesian

Kiana Dior Recent Videos

No videos yet!