Kesia Nubiles

Kesia Nubiles

About

Aliases
Ameli, Kesia, Mika, Mika A, Mika A Met Art, Mika A MetArt, Oxana
Born
Oct 16, 1980
Measurements
33A-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Kesia Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!