Kerri Downs

Kerri Downs

About

Aliases
Kerri Downes, Kelli Downs, Carrey
Born
Mar 20, 1968
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Kerri Downs Recent Videos

No videos yet!