Keri Windsor

Keri Windsor

About

Aliases
Lacey Ogden, Lacy Ogden, Keri Crawford, Tammi
Born
Dec 02, 1973
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Keri Windsor Recent Videos

No videos yet!