Keri Sable

Keri Sable

About

Aliases
Carrie Sable, Kerri Sable, Carie Sable, Kerry Sable, Kery Sable
Born
Apr 28, 1986
Measurements
33B-23-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Keri Sable Recent Videos

No videos yet!